Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Moji R+ Flashlight Grey 150 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+ LUZ LED BD6206853054ALL1

In stock
£38.25
Delivery from £3.99

Lantern Black Diamond Moji R+ TU

4 days
£38.92
Delivery from £16.99

Lantern Black Diamond Moji R+ Vert TU

2-6 working days
£38.92
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+ LUZ LED BD6206853054ALL1

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+ LUZ LED BD6206853054ALL1

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Lightweight Compact Camping Lantern - Black Diamond Moji R+ Rechargeable Lantern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Moji R+ Lantern (Laurel)

1 day
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Moji 200 lm Flashlight Grey
£15.52
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Moji+ Lantern BLACK ONE
£18.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Blue
£30.22
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Moji+ Flashlight Red 150 Lumens
£15.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Moji Flashlight Blue 150 Lumens
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Green

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Moji R+ is a compact and lightweight flashlight that you can carry and carry anywhere. It features a two-button interface with 200 lumens of solid white or strobe light, a full spectrum of rainbow colours, a relaxing campfire lighting mode and 4 magnets for quick and mobile connection. The lithium-ion battery allows for quick and easy recharging while travelling or at home with the integrated Micro-USB charging port.
£28.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk