Black Diamond Momentum 4s Harness Grey,Black 2XS Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum 4S Harness Black - XXS

Check delivery times in our store.
£51.62
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Momentum 4S Climbing Harness, grey, XXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.32
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Momentum 4S Harness - Climbing harness size XXS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.46
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum 4S 2XS

4 days
£60.18
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum 4S Gris 2XS

2-6 working days
£60.18
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Momentum 4s Harness Grey,Black 2XS Men

Cheapest offer

We present the new MOMENTUM 4S PACK HARNESS for climbing and mountaineering, it is made of anti-tear fabric providing high performance. It has a padded belt with a wide design full of comfort, it is reinforced with Dual Core Construction technology.Features four die-cast tool holders. It has adjustable elastic back bands. Its legs are made with breathable and quick-drying materials. This multipurpose harness is lightweight, designed for long days in the mountains.Our most versatile all-purpose harness, the Black Diamond Momentum 4S harness features maximum adjustability and range of fit. Two Speed buckles on the waistbelt and one on each leg loop allow for an incredible range of fit for multi-season and multi-climber use, while the tall, bullhorn-shaped waistbelt improves comfort during long belays.Features:- Two pre-threaded Speed buckles on waistbelt and one on each leg loop for maximum adjustability- Tall, padded bullhorn-shaped waistbelt built using Dual Core Construction™- Four pr
£49.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Proper use Sport climbing
Product colour Black
Recommended gender Male
Size S

Product information

At a glance

• Even load distribution for climbing comfort
• Stylish Anthracite design with easy access loops
• Lightweight at 300 grams for durability and safety

Similar products

Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Harness pack - Momentum 4S Pack Anthracite - Size XS/M - Black Black XS/M
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - M Momentum Kingfisher - L - Harness
£42.15
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99