Black Diamond Momentum Woman Harness Orange XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Orange Women - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Momentum Harness XS

In stock
£46.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Momentum Harness XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.28
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Momentum Harness XS

Unknown
£50.12
Free Delivery

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum XS

4 days
£51.58
Delivery from £16.99

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum Orange XS

2-6 working days
£51.58
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Momentum Woman Harness Orange XS Woman

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Momentum Woman HarnessCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: HarnessesExperience unparalleled comfort and efficiency with the Black Diamond Momentum Women´s Harness, the definitive choice for the dedicated all-around female climber. Meticulously engineered to eliminate distractions and maximize performance, this harness is the ultimate partner for every discipline, from indoor gym sessions and sport climbing routes to demanding multi-pitch trad adventures. It is designed to let you focus purely on your ascent, providing a seamless and supportive experience from the ground up.For all-around female climbers who know that time spent fiddling with leg loops and adjusting a pinching waistbelt is time wasted, the women´s Black Diamond Momentum delivers a time-saving design for all styles of climbing. A pre-threaded Speed Adjust waistbelt buckle saves time and eliminates error when tying in, while Dual Core Construction puts an emphasis on comfort, even when you´re posted up a
£41.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Harness pack - Momentum 4S Pack Anthracite - Size XS/M - Black Black XS/M
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - M Momentum Kingfisher - L - Harness
£42.15
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99