Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Dark Grey Black - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 41, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.21
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 41

4 days
£81.67
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 41

2-6 working days
£81.67
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes UK 7 Black

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

While the Momentum climbing shoe was built with ultimate comfort in mind, it excels in performance. With an engineered knit tongue and a micro suede upper, the Momentum provides stretch where you need it, support where it matters and all-around exceptional breathability for long gym sessions or all-day multi-pitch endeavors. The neutral last provides comfort and performance on a wide range of climbing styles, making this a great one-shoe-quiver as you hone in on your preferred style of climbing.Features:- Neutral, flat last for vertical climbing or all-day comfort- Two hook-and-loop straps for fit adjustability and quick on-and-off- Updated Black Label rubber with improved grip and durability- Mid flex, molded blackLabel rubber midsole for added sensitivity and comfort- Recycled engineered knit tongue- Micro suede upper will mold to foot shape, but won't stretch- Updated heel rubber geometry for consistent tension- Updated midsole for improved edging abilitySpecifications:- Weight per
£66.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Harness pack - Momentum 4S Pack Anthracite - Size XS/M - Black Black XS/M
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - M Momentum Kingfisher - L - Harness
£42.15
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99