Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - L - Climbing kits and sets

Black Diamond Momentum Pack Harness Green L Women

Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - L - Climbing kits and sets

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£61.51
Delivery from £19.99

Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Harness Package - Climbing set size L, no color

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.96
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - L - Climbing kits and sets

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond W Momentum Harness Package for women provides a complete climbing kit for progressing indoors or outdoors, whether you’re a beginner or experienced climber.
£61.51
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Harness pack - Momentum 4S Pack Anthracite - Size XS/M - Black Black XS/M
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - M Momentum Kingfisher - L - Harness
£42.15
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99