Black Diamond - Harness pack - M Momentum Harnss Pilot Package for Men - Size L - Blue Blue L

Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Harness pack - M Momentum Harnss Pilot Package for Men - Size L - Blue Blue L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men

8 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pilot climbing harness pack Black Diamond Momentum L

4 days
£99.47
Delivery from £16.99

Pilot climbing harness pack Black Diamond Momentum Bleu L

2-6 working days
£99.47
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Harness Pilot Package - Climbing set size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.70
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Harness pack - M Momentum Harnss Pilot Package for Men - Size L - Blue Blue L

Cheapest offer

The M Momentum Pilot Package is an indoor climbing pack for men from the brand Black Diamond including a harness, a belay device and a carabiner.M Momentum harness:Versatile and easy to use, this harness is quick and easy to adjust around the waist and thigh thanks to its Speed buckles. Suitable for all types of climbers, it features a construction Dual Core™ that ensures good belt ergonomy for those times when you find yourself hanging at the end of the rope! The 4 gear loops are pressure-moulded to make your climbing gear directly accessible for a smooth, enjoyable ascent.ATC-Pilot belay system:The brand new ATC Pilot assisted braking system for indoor use provides increased safety during belaying, while allowing the rope to pass smoothly.Rocklock Screwgate carabiner hook:With its width, screwgate sleeve and square hinge end, it will be perfect for belaying and abseiling. It can easily be used with one hand and has a larger working surface of the rope which gives it better resistance
£69.90
under 2 day(s)