Black Diamond - Pack of 6 climbing quickdraws - Litewire Quickpack 12 cm Envy Green Green one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£75.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Litewire Quickpack 12 cm quickdraw set green grey pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.75
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Litewire Quickpack - Quickdraw size 12 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery

Black Diamond LiteWire Quickpack-12cm - Wiregate Carabiner + 12mm Dynex Dogbone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.50
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Pack of 6 climbing quickdraws - Litewire Quickpack 12 cm Envy Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Litewire Quickpack 12 cm Envy Green from the brand Black Diamond is a set of six lightweight, versatile Quickdraws, ideal for climbing multi-pitch routes that require lightweight material.These quickdraws consist of two hot-forged wire-gate LiteWire carabiners combined with a resistant strap Dynex 12 mm in diameter. For added ease of use, they also feature a system Straitjacket that keeps the bottom carabiner in the ideal position for clipping and unclipping.So, to ensure your safety on major routes and on cliffs, choose the Litewire Quickpack 12 cm.
£75.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Climbing Bag Black Diamond Distance 15 L
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Trail running vest - Distance 2 Black - Size M Black M
£84.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance 15 Backpack M Blue Women
£117.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance 8 Backpack L Women
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Black Diamond Distance 15 Backpack S Blue Women
£117.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99