Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Black L

Black Diamond - Progression Mitts Black - L - Mitten

Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Black L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mittens Black Diamond Progression Noir L

2-6 working days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Black L

Cheapest offer

A seamless blend of freeride performance with style ands warmth, the Progression Mitts were inspired by the hard charging BD athlete team. The GORE-TEX® insert and PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation keeps these mitts warm during wet storms and subzero shred missions, while the goat leather construction with reinforced patches in high-wear areas make the Progressions ultra-durable for a packed season of abuse. EVA padding on the back of the hand and thumb add protection and a neoprene hook/loop wrist closure snugs these mitts up to your wrist for the day in the mountain.Features:- 100% waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® insert with Gore plus warm technology- Goat leather construction is the perfect blend of durability and flexibility- Low profile neoprene cuff provides a warm and secure closure- 200g PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation on the back, 80g PrimaLoft Gold Eco Insulation with Grip Control on the palm- EVA padding on back of hand and knuckles for added impact protection-
£88.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Brown S Woman
£88.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Women's Progression Mitts Henna Belay Blue - M - Mitten
£88.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Progression Mitts Beeswax Walnut - XL - Mitten
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Women's Progression Mitts Black - S - Mitten
£79.99
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Women's Progression Mitts Black - L - Mitten
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99