Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 125

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£111.51
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Mixte - Black / Orange - size 125- model 2026 125

4-5 working days
£118.00
Delivery from £26.99

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles Red 125 cm

1 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking stick Black Diamond Carbon Z 125 cm

4 days
£123.97
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking stick Black Diamond Carbon Z Orange 125 cm

2-6 working days
£125.09
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - 4-season carbon hiking poles - Pursuit Carbon Z Octane - Size 125 cm - Orange Orange 125 cm

under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - 125cm (Octane)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Carbon Pursuit Poles by Black Diamond

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Carbon Pursuit Poles by Black Diamond

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.69
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£102.86
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£40.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane
£111.51
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane
£111.51
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue S-M
£100.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 125

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles (pair) are designed for hikers, backpackers, and summit mountaineers seeking lightweight performance and cutting-edge technology. They are made with lightweight materials and designed to prioritise comfort. These poles feature ergonomic cork grips designed with an innovative 5-degree tilt geometry that reduces fatigue and enhances comfort while on the move.The recycled Bloom grip extensions and updated ultralight airmesh straps add finishing touches to make these poles a premium choice for any hiker. They come with snow baskets for trail conditions during the shoulder season.
£111.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk