Black Diamond - 4-season carbon hiking poles - Pursuit Carbon Z Octane - Size 125 cm - Orange Orange 125 cm

BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Mixte - Black / Orange - size 125- model 2026 125

Black Diamond - 4-season carbon hiking poles - Pursuit Carbon Z Octane - Size 125 cm - Orange Orange 125 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.90
Delivery from £11.99

Carbon Pursuit Poles by Black Diamond

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£127.50
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - 125cm (Octane)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Carbon Pursuit Poles by Black Diamond

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 125 cm, octane

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - 4-season carbon hiking poles - Pursuit Carbon Z Octane - Size 125 cm - Orange Orange 125 cm

Cheapest offer

The Pursuit Carbon Z Octane brand's hiking poles Black Diamond will provide you with performance and comfort on even the most challenging mountain terrain. Their carbon construction guarantees exceptional strength and lightness, making them ideal for hikers who count every gram. In addition, the ergonomic cork handle and foam handle EVA Bloom extensions significantly reduce hand fatigue and ensure prolonged comfort during long climbs. The wrist straps, meanwhile Airmesh , ensure a secure and comfortable fit.In practical terms, these poles are fitted withflexible all-season tips , complete with hiking and snow baskets, for maximum versatility in all conditions. Finally, the quick-fold mechanism allows you to pack away and Z-Poleunfold your poles in an instant, making them the ideal choice for hikers looking for performance and practicality.So, these hiking poles will Pursuit Carbon Z be your faithful companions all year round, even on the steepest mountain paths!
£117.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit 25 Backpack - Men - - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£92.27
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit 25 Backpack W - Women - - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon FLZ trekking poles black red (pair) - 135
£115.14
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99