Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 120

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 120

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£111.74
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Mixte - Black / Orange - size 120- model 2026 120

4-5 working days
£118.00
Delivery from £26.99

Black Diamond - 4-season carbon hiking poles - Pursuit Carbon Z Octane - Size 120 cm - Orange Orange 120 cm

under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

Pursuit Carbon Z Trekking Poles Orange

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Hiking stick Black Diamond Carbon Z 120 cm

4 days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking stick Black Diamond Carbon Z Orange 120 cm

2-6 working days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Pursuit Carbon Z Trekking Poles Orange

In stock
£160.99
Free Delivery

Pursuit Carbon Z Trekking Poles Orange

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 130
£111.74
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue M-L
£104.06
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£104.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane
£111.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 120

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles (pair) are designed for hikers, backpackers, and summit mountaineers seeking lightweight performance and cutting-edge technology. They are made with lightweight materials and designed to prioritise comfort. These poles feature ergonomic cork grips designed with an innovative 5-degree tilt geometry that reduces fatigue and enhances comfort while on the move.The recycled Bloom grip extensions and updated ultralight airmesh straps add finishing touches to make these poles a premium choice for any hiker. They come with snow baskets for trail conditions during the shoulder season.
£111.74
deporvillage.co.uk