Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip Grey - 65

Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 65 cm

Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip Grey - 65

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.05
Delivery from £4.99

Mountaineering ice axe with handle Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Argenté 65 cm

2-6 working days
£82.47
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND Raven Ice Axe With Grip - Mixte - Grey - size 65- model 2026 65

4-5 working days
£82.60
Delivery from £16.99

Mountaineering ice axe with handle Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe 65 cm

4 days
£95.14
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Raven Ice Axe With Grip - Ice axe size 65 cm, metal

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.96
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 65 cm

10 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Raven Ice Axe With Grip - Mixte - Grey - size 70- model 2026 70
£82.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 70 cm
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 60 cm
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Raven Pro Ice Axe - Mixte - Grey - size 50- model 2026 50
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 65 cm
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip Grey - 65

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip for mountaineers combines a new dual density rubber grip and updated sliding strap for added safety and versatility. Now redesigned, the Raven with Grip is lighter, and has an updated die-cast stainless steel head, ergonomically improved for increased walking comfort. The updated geometry of the pick and adze allows for safer placement and efficient cutting, and the revamped pick adds a better bite on those icy placements with improved dipping ability. The durable aircraft-grade aluminium shaft has also been improved with a trapezoidal cross-section for a more comfortable and better grip.Features:- Durable, aircraft-quality, trapezoidal-section aluminium shaft- One-piece die-cast stainless steel head with a large hole for a carabiner- Dual density moulded comfort grip- The curve and teeth of the pick are designed for secure self-tightening- Equipped with an updated sliding strap- CEN-B Certificate- Sizes 55 - 75
£76.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk