Black Diamond Sierra shorts light beige - XL

Black Diamond Sierra Shorts - Climbing shorts - Men's Moonstone XL

Black Diamond Sierra shorts light beige - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.45
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Sierra Shorts White,Grey XL Men

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Sierra Shorts - Shorts size XL, grey/pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.46
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Sierra shorts light beige - XL

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Sierra shorts stretch and move with you through the quid and dry quickly after swimming. Heavy denier for durability for those who like to push their threads to the limit.Features:- 4-way stretch fabric with quick-dry finish- The main fabric is bluesign approved- Branded elasticated waistband- Reinforced crotch for mobility- Two front hand pockets compatible with the harness- Rear patch pocket with flap and secure hook-and-loop closure- Regular cut- Material: 4-way stretch polyester fabric with quick-dry finish (100% polyester, 139 g/m2)Technology:- bluesignThe independent Bluesign certificate guarantees that the entire chain of production only contains components and only uses processes that are respectful to people and to the environment. That means it's not just about the safety of the end user, but also occupational health and emissions into water and air. The principal of conserving resources plays a major role in the bluesign certificate.
£30.45
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Sierra Shorts Blue L Men
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Sierra Shorts Blue XL Men
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Sierra Shorts Black S Men
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Sierra Shorts Blue M Men
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Sierra Shorts Green L Woman
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99