Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25L Backpack Green - M-L

Black Diamond - Ski mountaineering backpack - Dawn Patrol 25 Foam Green - Size M/L Green M/L

Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25L Backpack Green - M-L

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£100.64
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25l Backpack Green M-L

2-4 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £5.49

Black Diamond - Dawn Patrol 25 Backpack - Ski touring backpack size M/L, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25 Vert M/L

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25L Backpack Green - M-L

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25L Backpack, designed for morning excursions, is made from 100% recycled fabrics and features essential mountain characteristics such as a front snow safety pocket and external attachment points for skis, snowboards, helmets, and ice axes.Features:25-litre storage capacity, sufficient for carrying additional warm clothing, food, water, and snow safety equipment on short mountain excursions100% post-consumer recycled fabricIndependent and easily accessible snow safety pocketLarge insulated shoulder pocket for hydration tube, soft bottle, or radioInterior zip pocket with key clipFitted suspension with snow-repellent fabric and rear panel zip accessDiagonal ski carry system or vertical snowboard carrySpecifications:Weight: 1.03 kgVolume: 25LMaterials: 100% recycled polyester
£100.64
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm
£68.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Veste de ski de randonnée imperméable et respirante - M Recon Stretch Shell Saffron Burnt Sienna for Men in Nylon - Size M - Orange Orange M
£225.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
BLACK DIAMOND Expedition - Mixte - - size 140- model 2026 140
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery