Black Diamond - Speed 30 - Mountaineering backpack size M/L, yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.56
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Climbing/Mountaineering backpack - Speed 30 Sulphur - Size M/L - Yellow Yellow M/L

under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond BD681277 Speed 30 Backpack Colour: SULPHUR, Size: M/L

Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Speed 30 - Mountaineering backpack size M/L, yellow

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Speed 30 - Mountaineering backpack. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 210 denier|Other material information: BD X-Rip 210D Nylon with UTS Coating|Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: via the carry system|Additional features: detachable lid compartment|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: rope holder|Additional features: crampon compartment|Volume: 30 l|Reference size: size M/L|Extras: compression straps|Misc: removable back plate / bivy pad|Volume: 30
£110.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey S-M
£231.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey M-L
£231.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Pack Touring skis Helio Carbon 88 - 161 + Speed Turn Blue - Touring skis
£580.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Speed 28l Backpack
£110.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond BD681276 Speed 40 Backpack Colour: SULPHUR, Size: M/L
£160.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery