Black Diamond - Mountaineering and climbing backpacks - Speed Ultra 35 Storm Gray - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L

Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey M-L

Black Diamond - Mountaineering and climbing backpacks - Speed Ultra 35 Storm Gray - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£231.90
Delivery from £9.99

Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey M-L

13-15 working days
£256.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Speed Ultra 35 Backpack - Mountaineering backpack size M/L, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£300.16
Free Delivery

Climbing Bag Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35 Gris M/L

2-6 working days
£326.70
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering and climbing backpacks - Speed Ultra 35 Storm Gray - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L

Cheapest offer

The Speed Ultra 35 Storm Gray is a andalpinisme backpack fromescalade the brand Black Diamond with a capacity of 35 litres.Designed for mountain enthusiasts, this rucksack combines strength and functionality thanks to its main material made UltraWeave™ 200x of Challenge Sailcloth, with reinforcement panels of UltraWeave™ 400x for excellent abrasion resistance. Its design features integrated reinforcement in the form of reinforced UltraTNT™ PSA seams for enhanced durability.The Speed Ultra 35 features a range of carrying systems designed for mountaineering: pole holders, removable ice axe holders, foldable rope loops and a reinforced daisy chain double strap at the front to distribute the load. Its design is inspired by a climbing harness Solution to ensure a comfortable and compact fit, featuring ergonomic shoulder braces and a waist belt. Although it isn't compatible with a hydration system, this rucksack is ideal for carrying all your technical material in extreme conditions.
£231.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey S-M
£231.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Pack Touring skis Helio Carbon 88 - 161 + Speed Turn Blue - Touring skis
£580.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Speed 28l Backpack
£110.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Speed 30 - Mountaineering backpack size M/L, yellow
£110.56
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond BD681276 Speed 40 Backpack Colour: SULPHUR, Size: M/L
£160.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery