Black Diamond Storm 500-r Headlamp Black 500 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Storm 500-R Headlamp - Rechargeable Headlamp with Waterproof Housing for Mountain Sports

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.04
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Storm 500-R Headlamp - Rechargeable Headlamp with Waterproof Housing for Mountain Sports

£58.18
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Storm 500-R Headlamp One Size

3 to 5 days
£61.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Storm 500-R Headlamp One Size

3 to 5 days
£61.00
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Storm 500-R Headlamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery

BLACK DIAMOND Storm 500-R Headlamp, Red, One Size

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Storm 500-r Headlamp Black 500 Lumens

Cheapest offer

We present the new STORM 500-R HEDLIGHT headlamp for climbing and mountaineering, designed for mountain professionals. It has a fully rechargeable battery through a high capacity USB port.It features a lightweight and compact design capable of withstanding the most adverse climates. Provides an output of 500 lumens accompanied by Power Tap technology that allows immediate transition from light at full intensity to dimmed light.It has an elastic strap made with recycled materials that provides comfort and reduces irritation on your skin. It has a memory that allows you to turn the light on and off while maintaining the personalized settings.For a technical consumer who expects all-around performance and features out of their headlamp but still values a small size and compact package. This user has access to a power source and values the ability to go out on their mission with a fully charged battery.Features:- Rechargeable: Powered with integrated high capacity 2400 mAh Li-ion battery w
£43.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• 500 lumens brightness for optimal visibility.
• Waterproof and shock-resistant for rugged adventures.
• Comfortable fit with adjustable straps.

Similar products

Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey S-M
£231.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey M-L
£231.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Betalight 45 - Walking backpack size XS, grey/black
£260.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Cirque Ultra 35 Storm Gray - M-L - Backpack
£246.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Practical and lightweight hiking backpack - Beta Light 30 Backpack Storm Gray - Size M - Grey Grey M
£218.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99