Trekking poles Black Diamond Trail Back (x2) Bleu TU

BLACK DIAMOND Trail Back - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Trekking poles Black Diamond Trail Back (x2) Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.69
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Cr lue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.50
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Cr lue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.77
Free Delivery

3 Section Aluminium Hiking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Cr lue

£61.19
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Trail Back - Walking poles size 100-140 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Cr lue

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Cr lue

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Cr lue

£132.50
Free Delivery
Trekking poles Black Diamond Trail Back (x2) Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Designed for day hikes and multi-day excursions over varied terrain, the Trail Back offers reliable stability and easy adjustment in a lightweight, compact form.The Trail Back trekking pole is the ideal trekking pole for day hikers and backpackers. It's a three-part pole that offers stability and support on varied terrain. The Trail Back features extended dual-density handles for changing hand position and adjustable straps for added comfort and security. FlickLock technology makes it quick to adjust on the trail and easy to store when needed.Product featuresAluminum construction is lightweight and durable for trail use.Comfortable EVA foam handle with extension for multiple grip options while walking.Patented FlickLock technology is the ultimate system for quick and efficient adjustments on the trail.Adjustable strapReplaceable baskets (supplied with additional snow baskets)Easy-to-store three-part design
£55.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design: Just 606 grams per pair.
• Adjustable length: Extends from 125 cm to 140 cm.
• Durable construction: Built to withstand tough conditions.

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Trail Back - Mixte - Orange / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Trail Vista 28 Burnt Sienna - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£76.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99