Black Diamond Trail Back Poles Orange 100-140 cm

BLACK DIAMOND Trail Back - Mixte - Orange / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Black Diamond Trail Back Poles Orange 100-140 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trekking poles Black Diamond Trail Back (x2) Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£54.80
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Burnt Sienna

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.31
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Burnt Sienna

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles, Burnt Sienna

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

3 Section Lightweight Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles One Size

3 to 5 days
£69.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Trail Back Trekking Poles One Size

3 to 5 days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

HI-GEAR Trail Back Trekking Poles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black Diamond Trail Back Poles Orange 100-140 cm

Cheapest offer

Made for day hikes and overnight trips that cover variable terrain, the Trail Back provides reliable stability and easy adjustment in a light and compact package.A packable, three-section pole that provides stability and support on varying terrain, the Trail Back Trekking Pole is the ideal trekking pole for day hikers and backpackers. The Trail Back is made with dual-density extended grips for switching up hand positions and adjustable webbing straps for added comfort and security. FlickLock technology allows for quick adjustability on the trail and makes it easy to pack poles away when necessary.Features:- Aluminum construction is lightweight and durable for dedicated trail use- Comfortable EVA Foam Grip with Extension for multiple grip options on the move- Patented FlickLock technology is the ultimate system for fast, efficient adjustments on trail- Adjustable webbing strap- Replaceable baskets (Comes with extra snow baskets)- Three-section design is easily stowable
£53.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable aluminum construction for rugged hikes
• Comfortable foam grips for extended use
• Lightweight design for easy transport and storage

Similar products

Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£76.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Trail Vista 28 Burnt Sienna - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond | Trail Vista 28 Backpack | Day Pack | Laurel Green/Agave M/L
£97.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99