Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Traverse PRO Ski Poles, Foam Green, 95-145 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.74
Free Delivery

BLACK DIAMOND Traverse Pro Ski Poles Foam - Mixte - Green / Black - size 140- model 2026 140

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £26.99

Black Diamond Traverse Pro Poles Silver 100-140 cm

8 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Traverse PRO Ski Poles, Foam Green, 95-145 cm

£92.50
Free Delivery

140 cm Black Diamond Traverse Pro Ski Poles ( Pair) Green Size

in_stock
£110.00
Delivery from £6.95

Ski poles Black Diamond Traverse Pro Vert 140 cm

2-6 working days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Traverse PRO Ski Poles, Foam Green, 95-145 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.07
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Bullet 16l Backpack Black
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Crack Gloves Grey L Men
£36.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight Trekking/Running Poles-Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ Poles 140cm
£130.50
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Camalot C4.75 Camming Device Green
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Expedition - Mixte - - size 140- model 2026 140
£86.49
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Traverse PRO Ski Poles, Foam Green, 95-145 cm

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic dual shot rubber handle with outstanding grip 10 cm, 20 cm and 30 cm markings from top to bottom for quick measurements of snow depth Soft touch hook on handle for climbing aid and binding adjustments Integrated PH3 screwdriver and a 1.5mm hex key in the shaft for adjusting FlickLock and anti-slip ring 100mm Powder Baskets
£74.74
amazon.co.uk