Black Diamond Vision Helmet Light Blue Black - S-M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Vision Helmet Blue S-M Men

13-15 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Vision S/M (53/59 cm)

4 days
£77.38
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Vision Bleu S/M (53/59 cm)

2-6 working days
£77.38
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Vision Helmet - Climbing helmet size S/M - 53-59 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Vision Helmet

Unknown
£82.12
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Vision Helmet

In stock
£98.18
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Vision Helmet Light Blue Black - S-M

Cheapest offer

The most durable helmet in the Black Diamond Vision foam line, the Vision helmet features a fusion of EPP foam, an EPS foam disc and a Polycarbonate shell, which keeps dents and marks at bay, while being incredibly light, at only 210 grams. Improved side and rear coverage adds a new level of protection that meets the UIAA's proposed requirements, while strategically placed ventilation ports maintain airflow when temperatures are high. The suspension system and chin strap keep the Vision sleek, and the integrated headlight clips are low-profile so they don't get caught in the shoulder straps.Features:- The combination of EPP + EPS + Polycarbonate creates the most durable foam hull in the Black Diamond line- Low profile suspension system- Integrated headlight clips- Removable / Reversible Velcro PadsTechnical specifications:- Weight: 215 g (S-M), 225 g (M-L)- Size: 53-59 cm (S-M), 58-63 cm (M-L)
£62.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Mips Vision S/M (53/59 cm)
£83.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Climbing helmet Black Diamond Mips Vision M/L (58/63 cm)
£83.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Vision Helmet Red Black - M-L
£63.27
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Climbing harness - Recco Vision Airnet Harness Envy Green - Size S Green S
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Vision Hyper Red - S-M - Climbing helmet
£63.27
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99