The Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Black The Tote Small Canvas Tote bag

The Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£150.50
Delivery from £5.45

The Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£198.00
Delivery from £5.45

MARC JACOBS M0016161-001 THE MEDIUM TOTE Bag Women's BLACK Size ONE SIZE

Unknown
£206.06
Free Delivery

MARC JACOBS M0016161-001 THE MEDIUM TOTE Bag Women's BLACK Size ONE SIZE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£212.62
Free Delivery

MARC JACOBS The Medium Black Canvas Tote Bag Size: One Size, Colour: B

2-4 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery
The Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Marc Jacobs' The Medium Tote Bag is a versatile canvas carryall built for everyday use. It pairs a top zip closure with an adjustable - detachable shoulder strap for hands-free or hand-held styling. Key attributes: Black | Canvas | Two top handles | Adjustable and detachable shoulder webbing strap | Top zip closure | Internal zip pocket | Two internal slip pockets | Front logo print | Logo patch on back | Dimensions & fit: Length: 34 cm | Depth: 15 cm | Height: 27 cm | Strap length: 144 cm | Strap width: 4 cm | Handle: 12 cm | Composition & care: 100% cotton
£150.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Backpack BOREALIS TOTE in Black One size
£36.37
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North Face Base Camp Tote Pack Bag Black
£58.39
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 25 L Tote Bag, Tnf Black/Tnf White/Npf
£77.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Women's The Small Leather Tote Bag - Black
£319.00
Compare 4 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery