Blackview 8.68 inch HD Tablet 12GB 128GB ROM Expandable 2TB Android 15 5Ghz WiFi

Blackview 8 Inch Android 15 Tablet 12GB+128GB 5G WiFi Gemini AI 2.0 Widevine L1 [EEK: A]

Blackview 8.68 inch HD Tablet 12GB 128GB ROM Expandable 2TB Android 15 5Ghz WiFi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Blackview 8.68 inch HD Tablet 12GB 128GB ROM Expandable 2TB Android 15 5Ghz WiFi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Blackview LINK 2 8 Inch WiFi Tablet Android 15 12GB 128GB Gemini AI 2.0 Face ID

£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blackview Tab 60 Pro, 10.1 inch HD+ 7700 mAh, 24 GB + 128 GB (expandable up to 2 TB), Unisoc T606 Octa-Core, 8 MP + 5 MP camera, GPS, Wi-Fi, Dual SIM, Face Unlock, Volcano Grey
£175.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Blackview Tab 9 WiFi Tablet 11 inch 8GB 256GB 24GB Max RAM 8200mAh
£178.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackview Zeno 10 Tablet, 11-inch FHD 1920x1200, 5G, Android 15, Gemini AI, Unisoc T8200, 24GB(8+16) RAM + 128GB ROM, 8800mAh, PC Mode, Widevine L1, Face ID, 16MP+13MP, GPS, OTG, Gaming Tablet with Ke
£205.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackview 8.68 inch HD Tablet 12GB 128GB ROM Expandable 2TB Android 15 5Ghz WiFi

Cheapest offer

Processor: Quad Core / Configuration: 8.68" LINK2-12+128GB-BLUE / Device Charging Range: 2.5-10.0 / Item Length: 212.94mm / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / Display Type: IPS LCD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Item Height: 8.5mm / Processor Model: UMS312(T310) / Features: Bluetooth, FM Radio, G-sensor, GPS, Glonass, Beidou, Galileo, Camera, MP3 Player, Expandable Memory, Touch Screen, Built-In Front Camera, Built-in Microphone, Built-In Rear Camera, Email, Facial Recognition, LCD Display, Media Player / Operating System: Android 15 / Shipping: AU Stock, Fast delivery / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Item Width: 125.58mm / Compatible Brand: FDD:B1/B3/B7/B8/B20/B19/B28A/B28B TDD:B40/B41 / Screen Size: 8.68 in / EC Range: A - G / Color: Blue / RAM Size: 4 GB / Dimensions: 125.58*212.94*8.5mm / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Processor Speed: 2.20 GHz / RAM Expansion: Up to 12GB Expand / Series: LINK / Type: Tablet / Battery Capacity: 5000mAh / Charger included: YES / Maximum Resolution: 800*1340 / Energy Rating: A / Model: Blackview LINK 2 / Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C, Lightning / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Contract: Without Contract / Item Weight: 329g
ebay.co.uk