Blackview KIDS tablet 8 inch HD+ 16GB 64GB Android 16 5000mAh Wifi TÜV Certified

Blackview KIDS tablet 8.68 inch HD+ Display Wifi 16GB RAM 64GB Android 16 Wifi6

Blackview KIDS tablet 8 inch HD+ 16GB 64GB Android 16 5000mAh Wifi TÜV Certified

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Blackview KIDS tablet 8 inch HD+ 16GB 64GB Android 16 5000mAh Wifi TÜV Certified

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Blackview KIDS tablet 8 inch HD+ Display Wifi 16GB(4+12) 64GB Android 16 Wifi6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Blackview Link 1 Kids Tablet 8.68\u201d 4GB 64GB Android, 5000mAh Blue

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.48
Free Delivery
Blackview KIDS tablet 8 inch HD+ 16GB 64GB Android 16 5000mAh Wifi TÜV Certified

Cheapest offer

Processor: Quad Core / Device Charging Range: 2.5-10.0 / UPC: 6931548325734 / MPN: LINK 1 KIDS / Item Length: 231.7mm / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / Colour: Purple / Display Type: IPS LCD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 15mm / Processor Model: RK3562 / Operating System: Android 16 / Features: Camera / Shipping: US Stock, Fast delivery / Storage Capacity: 64 GB / Item Width: 154.5mm / Compatible Brand: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6) / Screen Size: 8.68 in / EC Range: A - G / RAM Size: 4 GB / Color: Purple / Dimensions: 231.7*154.5*15mm / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Processor Speed: 2.00 GHz / Brand: Blackview / RAM Expansion: Up to 12GB Expand / Series: LINK / Type: Tablet / Battery Capacity: 5000mAh / Maximum Resolution: 800*1340 / Energy Rating: A / Model: Blackview LINK 1 KIDS / Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C, Lightning / Charger Included: Yes / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Contract: Without Contract / Item Weight: 476g
£99.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blackview Link 1 Kids Tablet 8.68\u201d 4GB 64GB Android, 5000mAh Blue
Free Delivery
Blackview Android 13 Tablet Tab50WIFI, 8+128GB/2TB WIFI 6 Tablets, 8 inch Tablet HD+ IPS, Kids Tablets with Parental Control Mode, Bluetooth 5.0, Type C, 2 Years Warranty with Case.
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackview Tab A6 Kids Tablet 10" 4GB 128GB Android 14 Kids 5100mAh
£149.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery