2026 KIDS Tablets Android 15 12GB+64GB Gemini AI Pre-Installed Kiddos Software

Blackview Kids Tablet 10" Android 15 AI Tablets for Kids 3-12 Years 12GB+64GB [EEK: A]

2026 KIDS Tablets Android 15 12GB+64GB Gemini AI Pre-Installed Kiddos Software

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Blackview Tab 20 Kids WiFi 10.1" Android 15 Tablet 12GB 64GB WiFi 6 Widevine L1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Blackview Tab 20 Kids 10.1"Andriod Wifi Tablet 12GB+64GB Widevine L1 Gemini 2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blackview TabA6Kids Kinder Tablet Android 14, 12GB RAM+128GB ROM (1TB TF) Octa Core Tablet for Kinder, 10 Zoll HD 1280 * 800, Widevine L1, 5100mAh, Dual Kamera 5MP + 8MP, kindgerechte Hülle
£83.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackview Tab A6 Kids Tablet 10" 4GB 128GB Android 14 Kids 5100mAh
£150.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2026 KIDS Tablets Android 15 12GB+64GB Gemini AI Pre-Installed Kiddos Software

Cheapest offer

Processor: Quad Core / Device Charging Range: 2.5-10.0 / MPN: Tab 20 kids / Navigation Support: GPS+Glonass+Galileo / Colour: Fairy Green / Display Type: IPS LCD / Max TF Card Capacity: 2TB TF / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Network: Only WiFi / Processor Model: UMS312 (T310) / Operating System: Android 15 / Features: Gemini AI / Charger: UK Charger / Wi-Fi version & spec: IEEE802.11 b/g/n/a/ac/ax / Storage Capacity: 64 GB / Bluetooth version & spec: BT 5.0 / Front Camera: 5MP / Screen Size: 10.1 in / EC Range: A - G / RAM Size: 4 GB / Dimensions: 241.5*160*9.4mm / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Processor Speed: 2.00 GHz / Brand: Blackview / RAM Expansion: Up to 8GB Expansion / Series: Blackview Tab / Type: Tablet / Battery Capacity: 6600mAh / Rear Camera: 8MP / Maximum Resolution: 800 x 1280 / Model: Tab 20 kids / Connectivity: USB-C / Charger Included: Yes / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: 514.5g
£99.99
ebay.co.uk