BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Blanco SONA 5 S ROCK GREY Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL468011 - ROCK GREY

BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£300.39
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)

2-3 weeks
£314.58
Delivery from £19.99

Blanco blancOSONA-5s 1.0 Bowl sink

Unknown
£419.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S White (519674)
£288.17
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCOSONA-5S 1.0 Bowl sink BLANCOSONA-5S
£390.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Coffee (519679)
£272.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco SONA 5 S TARTUFO Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL467836 - TARTUFO
£300.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO Sona 6S Silgranit Kitchen Sink Anthracite 1.5 bowl reversible inset
£412.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest offer

Colour: Felsgrau Item weight: 14.0kg Model Number: 519672, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
£300.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.