Blanco SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Blanco SONA 5 S TARTUFO Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL467836 - TARTUFO

Blanco SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£275.35
Free Delivery

Blanco SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£323.62
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Tartufo (519678)

2-3 weeks
£345.80
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest offer

Colour: Tartufo Item weight: 14.0kg Model Number: 519678, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
£275.35
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blanco SONA 5 S ROCK GREY Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL468011 - ROCK GREY
£314.58
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Coffee (519679)
£272.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCOSONA-5S 1.0 Bowl sink BLANCOSONA-5S
£291.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S White (519674)
£276.16
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]
£296.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery