BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Blanco SONA 5 S ROCK GREY Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL468011 - ROCK GREY

BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£300.39
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)

2-3 weeks
£314.58
Delivery from £19.99

Blanco blancOSONA-5s 1.0 Bowl sink

Unknown
£419.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S White (519674)
£288.17
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCOSONA-5S 1.0 Bowl sink BLANCOSONA-5S
£390.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Coffee (519679)
£272.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco SONA 5 S TARTUFO Silgranit Single Bowl Inset Sink BL467836 - TARTUFO
£300.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO Sona 6S Silgranit Kitchen Sink Anthracite 1.5 bowl reversible inset
£412.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm]

Cheapest offer

Colour: Felsgrau Item weight: 14.0kg Model Number: 519672, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
£300.39
amazon.co.uk