BLANCO Etagon 500-U Ceramic Crystal White Gloss 1 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525149

Blanco Undermount Sink Etagon 500-U Crystal Glossy White (525149)

Used Offers from

BLANCO Etagon 500-U Ceramic Crystal White Gloss 1 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525149

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£495.00
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Etagon 500-U Crystal Glossy White (525149)

2-3 weeks
£555.11
Free Delivery

BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | Ceramic in Glossy Crystal White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [54x45.6x21.2 cm]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£560.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 700-U 522971
£384.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Andano 500/180-U Left Hand Bowl Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
£540.90
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U White (523436)
£343.67
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U Anthracite (523432)
£360.86
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)
£314.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO Etagon 500-U Ceramic Crystal White Gloss 1 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525149

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Inner Bowl Side-to-Side Width: 500mm / Inner Bowl Front-to-Back Length: 348mm / Bowl Height: 190mm / Bowl Shape: Rectangular / Material: Ceramic Crystal White Gloss / Item Length: 456mm / Colour: Crystal White / Mounting: Undermount / Type: Undermount / Bowl Depth: 190mm / Item Height: 190mm / Model: Blanco Etagon 500-U Ceramic / Style: Modern / Finish: Gloss / Room: Kitchen / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 540mm
£495.00
ebay.co.uk