Blanco SUBLINE 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit White Sink - 524110

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-IF SteelFrame White manual draining (524110)

Used Offers from

Blanco SUBLINE 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit White Sink - 524110

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£560.00
Free Delivery

BLANCO SUBLINE 500-IF SteelFrame | SILGRANIT Sink in White | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Framed in Stainless Steel | Without tap Ledge | Without Remote Waste Control | [54.3x44.3x20.3 cm]

In stock
£569.97
Free Delivery

BLANCO SUBLINE 500-IF SteelFrame | SILGRANIT Sink in White | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Framed in Stainless Steel | Without tap Ledge | Without Remote Waste Control | [54.3x44.3x20.3 cm]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£569.97
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-IF SteelFrame White manual draining (524110)

2-3 weeks
£593.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 700-U 522971
£384.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Andano 500/180-U Left Hand Bowl Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
£540.90
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U White (523436)
£343.67
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U Anthracite (523432)
£360.86
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)
£314.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco SUBLINE 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit White Sink - 524110

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Inner Bowl Side-to-Side Width: 500mm / Items Included: InFino Waste / UPC: 4020684689007 / MPN: 524110 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2323541980 / Item Length: 543mm / Colour: White / Item Height: 190mm / Style: Modern / Finish: Matt / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 443mm / Inner Bowl Front-to-Back Length: 400mm / Bowl Height: 190mm / Bowl Shape: Rectangular / Material: Steel Frame / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blanco SUBLINE 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit White Sink - 524110 / Mounting: Flush Mount / Brand: Blanco / Type: Silgranit Sink / EAN: 4020684689007 / GTIN: 4020684689007 / Bowl Depth: 190mm / Model: Blanco SUBLINE 500-IF Steelframe inFino / Country of Origin: Germany
£560.00
ebay.co.uk