Blauberg Turbo Ec High Performance In-Line Mixed Flow Fan With Low Energy Ec Motor - 125mm

Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 125mm - TURBO-EC-125

Blauberg Turbo Ec High Performance In-Line Mixed Flow Fan With Low Energy Ec Motor - 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Blauberg Turbo EC Energy Efficient Mixed Flow In-Line Fan 125mm

In stock
£204.33
Free Delivery
Blauberg Turbo Ec High Performance In-Line Mixed Flow Fan With Low Energy Ec Motor - 125mm

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Blauberg Turbo EC, an upgraded version of the ever-popular Turbo inline extractor fan. Now equipped with an EC motor, this fan boasts higher airflow, reduced noise levels-especially at lower speeds-and an enhanced capacity to handle longer duct runs and filter sections. Beyond these advantages, the Turbo EC stands out for its remarkable reduction in power consumption, making it an energy-efficient choice.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 200mm - TURBO-EC-200
£357.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 100mm - TURBO-EC-100
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 150mm
£294.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery