Blauberg Turbo EC Energy Efficient Mixed Flow In-Line Fan 200mm

Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 200mm - TURBO-EC-200

Blauberg Turbo EC Energy Efficient Mixed Flow In-Line Fan 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£357.59
Free Delivery

Blauberg Turbo EC Energy Efficient Mixed Flow In-Line Fan 200mm

In stock
£464.99
Free Delivery

Blauberg Turbo Ec High Performance In-Line Mixed Flow Fan With Low Energy Ec Motor - 200mm

1-3 working days
£495.98
Free Delivery
Blauberg Turbo EC Energy Efficient Mixed Flow In-Line Fan 200mm

Cheapest offer

Save energy with EC motor technology - Features a high-efficiency German-made EC motor that uses significantly less electricity than conventional AC motors, helping to lower energy bills and reduce operating costs. Built-in variable speed controller - Easily adjust fan speed and airflow output to match ventilation demand, providing greater flexibility, improved comfort and enhanced energy efficiency. Powerful airflow performance - Delivers airflow rates up to 1095 m³/h, making it ideal for bathrooms, kitchens, offices, schools, commercial premises and other demanding ventilation applications. Quieter and longer-lasting operation - Brushless EC motor technology reduces noise, vibration and mechanical wear, providing reliable performance and an extended service life. Suitable for residential and commercial ventilation - Designed for 200mm extract or supply ventilation systems, offering a versatile solution for a wide range of installations.
£357.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 125mm - TURBO-EC-125
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 100mm - TURBO-EC-100
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Blauberg Turbo EC In-line Mixed Flow Fan with EC Motor - 150mm
£294.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery