Bliz A001 XL Sunglasses Matte Black/Smoke - Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities

BLIZ Active Eyewear A001 Matt Black Sunglasses smoke Uni

Bliz A001 XL Sunglasses Matte Black/Smoke - Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.90

Bliz A001 Sunglasses Clear Smoke/CAT3

2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz A001 Noir 62 (XL)

1-3 business days
£52.26
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz - A001 Cat.3 - Cycling glasses white

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.91
Delivery from £4.49

BLIZ Active Eyewear A001 Matt Black Sunglasses smoke Uni

12-16
£66.63
Free Delivery
Bliz A001 XL Sunglasses Matte Black/Smoke - Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest offer

Bliz A001 is a Unisex model that fits large faces. The model Offers 100% UV Protection and is made with Shatterproof Polycarbonate Lenses, which are ten times Stronger Compared to Plastic or glass Lenses. The Design is Perfect for those who need Everyday Sunglasses, and the smart Materials make the Sunglasses Perfectly Suitable for Sports. The lens is Coated with a Hydro-lens Technology, so you get good Visibility in all kinds of Weather. Additionally, there is an Anti-fog Coating on the glass, so you avoid the glass Fogging up. Moreover, the glass is Reinforced, Making it Difficult to Scratch or Damage. Brief about Bliz A001 - 100% UVA and UVB Protection.
£40.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Bike glasses Bliz P001 Noir L
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz - A004 Mirror Cat. 3 - Cycling glasses blue
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BLIZ Fusion Crystal - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz A004 ONE SIZE Black Unisex
£47.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
BLIZ Active Eyewear P004 Small Matte White Sunglasses smoke Uni
£66.63
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery