Bliz Fusion Sunglasses Blue,Black Smoke With Blue Multicoating/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Blanc 33 (M)

2-6 working days
£61.78
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0833 Black Smoke Blue Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

BLIZ Active Eyewear Fusion Matt Black Sunglasses smoke w blue multi Uni

12-16
£83.29
Free Delivery
Bliz Fusion Sunglasses Blue,Black Smoke With Blue Multicoating/CAT3

Cheapest offer

You and Fusion are quite alike. You're tough, flexible and unbeatable! This is a unique model, technically advanced and fully customizable. Lightweight and with Jawbone technology. Both the nose pad and temples are adjustable, giving you unbeatable comfort.The big cylindrical lens is ventilated and maximizes your field of view. Fusion is equipped with Hydro Lens Tech™. A lens with high optical quality for clear vision in different weather conditions. This is the perfect choice for cycling, skiing and other demanding multisports. Fusion is the right choice if you have high demands and high ambitions.Features:- Fusion is made from Grilamid TR90, a high tech material with low weight and very high flexibility.Specifications: - Weight: 34gTechnology:CE Standard:- All Bliz Active products are CE-marked which means that we follow the basic health- and safety demands which can be found in the EU- Directives. 100% UV-Protection:- Bliz Active Eyewear protect your eyes efficiently against harmful
£60.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bliz Fusion Nano Optics Glasses Black with Blue Photochromic Lenses
£85.11
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz - Fusion Nano Optics Nordic Light Matt Black Begonia Violet Blue Mirror - Sunglasses
£57.11
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bliz - Fusion Small Transparent Black Brown Green Mirror - Sunglasses
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLIZ Fusion Small - Mixte - Purple - size only size- model 2025 only size
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
BLIZ Fusion Crystal - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£58.00
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90