Bliz Fusion Sunglasses White,Orange Smoke With Red Multicoating/CAT3

BLIZ Fusion Matt - Mixte - White / Red - size only size- model 2026 only size

Bliz Fusion Sunglasses White,Orange Smoke With Red Multicoating/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Blanc 33 (M)

2-6 working days
£61.78
Delivery from £16.99

BLIZ Active Eyewear Fusion Matt White Sunglasses smoke w red multi Uni

12-16
£83.29
Free Delivery
Bliz Fusion Sunglasses White,Orange Smoke With Red Multicoating/CAT3

Cheapest offer

You and Fusion are quite alike. You're tough, flexible and unbeatable! This is a unique model, technically advanced and fully customizable. Lightweight and with Jawbone technology. Both the nose pad and temples are adjustable, giving you unbeatable comfort.The big cylindrical lens is ventilated and maximizes your field of view. Fusion is equipped with Hydro Lens Tech™. A lens with high optical quality for clear vision in different weather conditions. This is the perfect choice for cycling, skiing and other demanding multisports. Fusion is the right choice if you have high demands and high ambitions.Features:- Fusion is made from Grilamid TR90, a high tech material with low weight and very high flexibility.Specifications: - Weight: 34gTechnology:CE Standard:- All Bliz Active products are CE-marked which means that we follow the basic health- and safety demands which can be found in the EU- Directives. 100% UV-Protection:- Bliz Active Eyewear protect your eyes efficiently against harmful
£60.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bliz Fusion Nano Optics Glasses Black with Blue Photochromic Lenses
£85.11
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz - Fusion Nano Optics Nordic Light Matt Black Begonia Violet Blue Mirror - Sunglasses
£57.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bliz Active Fusion Matt Purple Sunglasses for Running and Outdoor Activities
£50.50
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz - Fusion Nano Optics Nordic Light Matt Black Coral Orange Blue Mirror - Sunglasses
£52.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLIZ Fusion Small - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£58.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90