Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Blanc 33 (M)

Bliz Fusion Unisex White Sunglasses

Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Blanc 33 (M)

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£102.36
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0233 White Brown Blue Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Blanc 33 (M)

Cheapest offer

You and Fusion are quite alike. You are tough, flexible, and unbeatable! This is a unique model, technically advanced and fully customizable. Lightweight and equipped with Jawbone technology. The nose piece and temples are adjustable, giving you unmatched comfort. The large cylindrical lens is ventilated and maximizes your field of vision. Fusion features Hydro Lens technology, a high-quality optical lens for clear vision in various weather conditions. It's the perfect choice for cycling, skiing, and all other demanding multisports. Fusion is the right choice if you have high standards and big ambitions.
£102.36
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

BLIZ Fusion Crystal - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£58.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz Active Fusion ONE SIZE White / Red / Black Unisex
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Sunglasses Bliz Fusion S (33)
£59.51
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz Active Fusion Small ONE SIZE Black Unisex
£59.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz Active Fusion Small ONE SIZE Pink Unisex
£59.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99