Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Noir 33 (M)

Bliz Fusion Nano Optics Glasses Black with Blue Photochromic Lenses

Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Noir 33 (M)

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£85.11
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz Fusion Nano Optics Sunglasses - Lightweight, Photochromic, Anti-Fog for Runners - Optimal Clarity & Comfort

4-6 business days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.90

Bliz - Photochromic sports sunglasses - Fusion Matt Black Nano Optics Photochromic Brown W Blue Multi Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99
Sunglasses Bliz Fusion Noir 33 (M)

Cheapest offer

You and Fusion are quite alike. You are tough, flexible, and unbeatable! This is a unique model, technically advanced and fully customizable. Lightweight and equipped with Jawbone technology. The nose piece and temples are adjustable, giving you unmatched comfort. The large cylindrical lens is ventilated and maximizes your field of vision. Fusion features Hydro Lens technology, a high-quality optical lens for clear vision in various weather conditions. It's the perfect choice for cycling, skiing, and all other demanding multisports. Fusion is the right choice if you have high standards and big ambitions.
£85.11
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Bliz - Fusion Nano Optics Nordic Light Matt Black Begonia Violet Blue Mirror - Sunglasses
£57.11
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bliz Fusion Small Sunglasses Clear Nano Optics Nordic Ligh Coral Orange w Blue Multi/CAT1
£72.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz - Fusion Nano Optics Nordic Light Matt Black Coral Orange Blue Mirror - Sunglasses
£52.71
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bliz Fusion Small Sunglasses Black Nano Optics Nordic Light Begonia Violet w Blue Multi/CAT2
£73.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz Fusion Unisex White Sunglasses
£102.36
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99