Bliz - Robust and lightweight sunglasses - P001 Matt Black Smoke Black one size

Bliz P001 Sunglasses Clear Smoke/CAT3

Bliz - Robust and lightweight sunglasses - P001 Matt Black Smoke Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£53.90
Delivery from £11.99

Bliz - P001 Matte Black Smoke - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£55.35
Delivery from £19.99

Bliz P001 Sunglasses Clear Smoke/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bliz P001 XL sunglasses Matte Black with Smoke lens

Delivery in 4 days
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

BLIZ P001/smoke - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £16.99

Bike glasses Bliz P001 Noir XL

2-6 working days
£63.80
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

BLIZ P001s W - Mixte - Purple - size only size- model 2025 only size
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz P001 Sunglasses Clear Grey w Blue Mirror/CAT3
£53.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Bike glasses Bliz P001 Noir L
£40.49
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz P001 Sunglasses Clear Brown w Green Multi/CAT3
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bliz P001 XL Sunglasses - Matte Black/Rose/Violet Mirror Blue
£66.38
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Bliz - Robust and lightweight sunglasses - P001 Matt Black Smoke Black one size

Cheapest offer

The P001 Matt Black Smoke are versatile, high-performance glasses from the brand Bliz that will satisfy the expectations of demanding runners and cyclists.The category 3 screen made of unbreakable polycarbonate , featuring technology Hydro Lens, offers total UV protection, impact and scratch durability, guaranteeing you a clear and sharp view in sunny weather.The frame, Grilamid TR90made from an extremely flexible and lightweight high-tech material, ensures a perfect fit and optimal comfort, even during the most intense activities. Finally, these glasses stay perfectly in place during all your sporting adventures, regardless of how intense your efforts are.So, if you want to enjoy flawless vision and an unbeatable look to break your records, choose P001.
£53.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk