Block Lamp Table Lamp LED Design House Stockholm Black - 7350021834126

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£168.75
Delivery from £20.00

Design House Stockholm Block Lamp black cord

in stock
£199.80
Free Delivery

Design House Stockholm Block Lamp Table Lamp Clear Glass Black Cord

3-5 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Design House Stockholm - Block Lamp, Black Cable - Clear

in_stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Block Lamp Mini LED table lamp Design House Stockholm
£103.68
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Herta Tropical Gold/Cream H:66cm
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Block Lamp LED table lamp Design House Stockholm - 7350021834119
£168.75
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Quoizel Maybeck 2 Light Tiffany Style Table Lamp In Valiant Bronze Finish And Tiffany Shade
£223.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Block Black Ceramic Rectangular Table Lamp, Black
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Block Lamp Table Lamp LED Design House Stockholm Black - 7350021834126

Cheapest offer

Ein moderner Klassiker: Im Jahr 1997 von Harri Koskinen entworfen, ist die Block Lamp Tischleuchte von Design House Stockholm bereits seit dem Jahr 2000 Teil der permanenten Ausstellung des Museums of Modern Art . Die Besonderheit der Leuchte ist Harri Koskinens außergewöhnliche Idee, ein Leuchtmittel in einen Glasblock einzuschließen, der an einen Eiswürfel erinnert. Die Block Lamp wird damit zur unverwechselbaren Leuchte , die ganz besondere Akzente setzt. Jedes Teil der Block Lamp wird handgegossen und einem äußerst langen Kühlungsprozess unterzogen. Technische Eigenschaften: LED-Leuchtmittel ist im Lieferumfang enthalten EU-Standard, Stromversorgung 230 V Sockel E14 Kabellänge 190 cm
£168.75
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk