Bloom and Blossom | Legs Eleven Cooling Leg Serum, Soothes Swollen Ankles & Legs, Fast-Absorbing Cooling Gel for Legs, Aloe Vera Juice, Peppermint Oil, Algin, 100ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Legs Eleven Cooling Leg Serum 100ml

5-7 working days
£25.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Legs Eleven Cooling Leg Serum 100Ml multi

Unknown
£25.60

Bloom and Blossom | Legs Eleven Cooling Leg Serum, Soothes Swollen Ankles & Legs, Fast-Absorbing Cooling Gel for Legs, Aloe Vera Juice, Peppermint Oil, Algin, 100ml

In stock
£30.81
Delivery from £4.99
Bloom and Blossom | Legs Eleven Cooling Leg Serum, Soothes Swollen Ankles & Legs, Fast-Absorbing Cooling Gel for Legs, Aloe Vera Juice, Peppermint Oil, Algin, 100ml

Cheapest offer

INSTANT COOLING RELIEF: Formulated with peppermint leaf oil, this cooling leg serum provides immediate relief for swollen ankles and revitalises tired legs after a long day. DEEP HYDRATION: Infused with aloe vera leaf juice, this leg cooling gel deeply nourishes and moisturises your skin, leaving your legs feeling refreshed. FAST ABSORBING, NON-GREASY: Thanks to algin from seaweed, this cooling leg gel absorbs quickly, ensuring no sticky residue, just smooth and soft legs. BRIGHTENS AND REFRESHES: The powerful combination of peppermint oil and antioxidants helps brighten dull skin and soothe swollen legs, leaving your legs glowing. PERFECT FOR DAILY USE OR TRAVEL: A must-have for cooling down after exercise, long days, or reducing swelling in swollen legs and ankles when on the go.
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bloom & Blossom - HANDS UP Age-Defying Hand Cream - Hand Cream
£14.40
Compare 4 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Bloom and Blossom Pyjamarama Dry Body Oil 100ml
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Bloom Gin Passionfruit and Vanilla Blossom - 70 cl
£25.00
35.71 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery