Blue Ice Firecrest 38l Backpack Orange S-M

Blue Ice - Firecrest 38L Red Clay - S-M - Backpack

Blue Ice Firecrest 38l Backpack Orange S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - All-season ski touring and mountaineering rucksack - Firecrest 38 Red Clay - Size S/M - Orange Orange S/M

under 2 day(s)
£133.50
Delivery from £11.99

Blue Ice - Firecrest Pack 38 - Mountaineering backpack size S/M, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Ice - Firecrest Pack 28 - Mountaineering backpack size S/M, red
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Firecrest 28l Backpack Grey M-L
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice - Firecrest 28L Arrowood - M-L - Backpack
£98.47
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blue Ice Firecrest 38l Backpack Orange S-M

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate partner for your mountain adventures with the BLUE ICE Firecrest 38L backpack. Engineered for the dedicated ski tourer and alpinist who refuses to compromise, this pack is a masterpiece of versatility and lightweight performance. It is the ideal one-pack quiver for everything from demanding day tours and technical ski mountaineering objectives to light overnight trips in the high country.Experience unparalleled access to your gear when you need it most. The Firecrest 38L features a classic top-loading design, secured by a quick-opening cord system, but truly sets itself apart with a full-length, autolocking side zipper. This innovative feature allows you to open the main compartment completely, providing instant, duffel-bag-style access to equipment buried at the bottom of your pack without having to empty everything out. For critical moments, a dedicated, quick-access avalanche safety pocket is positioned on the front, offering immediate retrieval of your shovel
£123.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)