Blue Ice Dragonfly 26l Backpack Blue

Blue Ice - Mountaineering backpack - Dragonfly 26 Tapestry - Blue Blue one size

Blue Ice Dragonfly 26l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£75.49
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - Mountaineering backpack - Dragonfly 26 Tapestry - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£76.50
Delivery from £11.99

Blue Ice - Dragonfly Pack 26 - Climbing backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Akila Adze in Aluminium - Red Red one size
£111.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Bluebird in Aluminium - Size 54 cm Blue 54 cm
£132.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Bluebird in Aluminium - Size 45 cm Blue 45 cm
£132.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice - Ski mountaineering ice axe - Akila Hammer in Aluminium - Red Red one size
£104.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Hummingbird Ice Axe Silver 50 cm
£160.90
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Blue Ice Dragonfly 26l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the BLUE ICE Dragonfly 26L BackpackThe BLUE ICE Dragonfly 26L Backpack is a versatile and durable companion for climbers, hikers, and outdoor enthusiasts seeking a lightweight yet robust pack for day trips and technical ascents. Designed with a focus on functionality and performance, the Dragonfly 26L seamlessly blends minimalist design with technical features to elevate your outdoor experience. This 26-liter backpack boasts a streamlined profile that moves with you, whether you´re navigating challenging trails or scaling vertical rock faces. The Dragonfly 26L is crafted from high-tenacity nylon fabric, ensuring exceptional abrasion and tear resistance to withstand the rigors of demanding adventures. Built for Comfort and Stability:Experience unparalleled comfort and stability with the Dragonfly 26L´s ergonomic design. The thermoformed back panel provides optimal ventilation and support, while the adjustable shoulder straps and hip belt allow for a customized f
£75.49
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)