Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green XL Men

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green XL Man

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLUE ICE Vista Adj - Men - Green - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Blue Ice - Vista Men Majolica Blue - M - Harness
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue M Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple S Woman
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Harness Blue XL Men
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue S Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

The adjustable version of our Vista harness, offering an extended range of adjustment for those who struggle to find the perfect fit.This fully adjustable 3-buckle design provides complete customization at the waist and leg loops. It's ideal for winter layering or for climbers who need a wide range of adjustability, all while ensuring uncompromised comfort and safety. Designed as a versatile and durable harness, it's made from premium materials for maximum longevity. Its design is inspired by the world of workwear, blending toughness and comfort.Features:- Adjustable, laminated leg loops Wide waist belt for better load distribution- Durable twill outer fabric inspired by workwear- Quick-adjust forged aluminum buckles- 4 gear loops: 2 front 3D-molded and 2 flexible rear loops- Rear attachment point for haul rope- Adjustable, detachable rear leg loop straps with buckles- Ultra-strong tie-in points and belay loop made of HTPE webbingSpecifications:- Materials: Recycled 300d Polyester Twil
£64.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)