Blue LED Ground & Deck Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.06
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge LEDM08B1 230V IP65 1.7W LED Blue Ground/Deck Light

2-3 Days
£33.05
Delivery from £0.00

Blue LED Ground & Deck Light

In stock
£36.00
Delivery from £4.50

Blue LED Ground & Deck Light

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Blue LED Ground & Deck Light

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Blue LED Ground & Deck Light

In stock
£42.50
Free Delivery

Blue LED Ground & Deck Light

In stock
£49.15
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Blue Led Ground / Deck Light, 230V Ip65 1.7W

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Blue LED Ground Deck Light 230V IP65 1.7W in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£59.95

Similar products

Vidaxl Led Christmas Tree With Ground Spikes Blue 500 Cm Metal
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Led Christmas Tree With Ground Spikes Blue 180 Cm Metal
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Led Christmas Tree With Ground Spikes Blue 300 Cm Metal
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 4IPB IP67 24V Small Stainless Steel Ground Fitting 4 x Blue LED
£20.70
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Vidaxl Led Christmas Tree With Ground Spikes Blue 400 Cm Iron
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Blue LED Ground & Deck Light

Cheapest offer

Single blue LED ground and deck light with non dimmable driver Ideal for decking, stonework, driveways, gardens and indoor use IP65 certified. Suitable for British weather, please follow installation instructions to comply with warranty 1.7W Blue LED, 15 Lumen Each fitting comes with 2.5m of outdoor rated flex cable Founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, Knightsbridge has since established itself as one of the UK's leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges, to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the UK, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of Lighting Industry Association, LIA
£29.06
amazon.co.uk