Blue male 5XL Regatta Men's Barlee Fleece Blue, Size: 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Barlee Bleu 5XL

1-3 business days
£29.32
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£32.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Barlee Full Zip Fleece Blue 5XL Men

12-14 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.87
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.48
Delivery from £9.99
Blue male 5XL Regatta Men's Barlee Fleece Blue, Size: 5XL

Cheapest offer

The Men's Barlee Fleece is a warm and comfortable layer designed for everyday outdoor wear. Made from soft bonded hi-pile fleece with a textured knit-effect finish, it delivers reliable warmth with a premium feel. Featuring zipped chest and lower pockets for added practicality, it's an easy layer for cooler walks, weekends outdoors and everyday wear through the season.
£28.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ultralight Matt Jacket - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 5XL - Sport 5XL
£228.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight
£19.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L.12.12 Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 5XL - Tops 5XL
£96.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Blue male 5XL Regatta Men's Remex II Jersey Polo Shirt Blue, Size: 5XL
£9.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
H Hank Kent Shirt - male - Hugo - Formal Shirts - Blue - 5XL - Shirts 5XL
£79.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45