Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Blue Spot 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet – 180–230 mm, 72 Teeth

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.78
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1/4" Dr 72 Teeth 180mm to 230mm Flexible Extendable Ratchet 02023

1-2 days
£12.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 94 PCE 1/4" & 1/2" Hex Socket Set (4-14mm) (10-32mm)
£65.62
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 171 PCE 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Socket Set
£104.44
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)
£12.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Ratchet & Socket Set 1504 12 Piece 1/4" Drive Blue/Silver
£10.45
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adjustable Torque Wrench 2 -24Nm 1/4" Square Drive Hand Ratchet Tool
£18.19
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Ratchet (180mm-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Cheapest offer

The ratchet is manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength. Fully polished mirror finish for a sleek appearance. Incorporates a telescopic design that extends for increased reach and enhanced torque, making it exceptionally versatile and powerful for various tasks. Boasts an impressive 72-tooth mechanism, offering precise 5° ratcheting increments, allowing for meticulous control and seamless operation in tight spaces. Facilitates rapid and hassle-free socket changes with its quick-release mechanism, streamlining workflow and boosting efficiency, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk