Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.77
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.17
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)

1-3 working days
£13.19
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 1/4 Inch Telescopic Flexible Ratchet 180-230mm 72 Teeth - 02029

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1/4 Inch 72 Teeth Telescopic Flexible Ratchet 180-230mm

1-2 days
£15.59
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
GBP 15.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 02029 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet 180mm- 230mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)

Cheapest offer

The ratchet is manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength Fully polished mirror finish & quick release button for easy socket release change. The ratchet has a telescopic design for extra reach and torque. The flexible ratchet has 72 teeth provide 5° ratcheting increments making it ideal for use in tight space It has a soft grip handle for increased comfort., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£12.77
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk