Bluespot Tools 14135 Magnetic Bit Holder Set 2 Piece

Blue Spot 2-Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set

Bluespot Tools 14135 Magnetic Bit Holder Set 2 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.16
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 2 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 2 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Bit Holder (2 Pieces)

In stock
£3.65
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Bit Holder (2 Pieces)

In stock
£4.19
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools Magnetic Bit Holder 2 Piece

1-2 days
£4.49
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Bit Holder (2 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
59.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Toolbank Magnetic 2 Piece Bit Holder

Branch Delivery
£4.56
Delivery from £25.00

BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Bit Holder (2 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Arlo & Spot: Blu-ray 3D + 2D
£12.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Blue Spot Ratchet Handle 1/2 inch Soft Grip
£10.00
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 94 PCE 1/4" & 1/2" Hex Socket Set (4-14mm) (10-32mm)
£65.62
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 5PCE 1/2" Torx Bit Set (T45-T70) (EVA Foam)
£12.38
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 171 PCE 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Socket Set
£105.12
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 14135 Magnetic Bit Holder Set 2 Piece

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 14135 2 Piece 1/4in Magnetic Bit Adaptor Set features high strength magnets for a secure hold. It is suitable for use with all standard 1/4in hex driver bits and the 150mm extension is ideal for accessing hard to reach areas. Contains: 60 & 150mm with 1/4in shank. PTDB/S14135
£2.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com