Blue Spot Tools 01550 16PCE 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets (10-32mm)

Blue Spot Tools 01550 1/2" Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 16pc (10-32mm)

Used Offers from

Blue Spot Tools 01550 16PCE 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets (10-32mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.04
2.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 01550 16PCE 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets (10-32mm)

In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 16Pcs 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets Set 10-32mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets 16Pcs Set 10-32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 01550 16PCE 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets (10-32mm)

In stock
£39.80
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 01550 16PCE 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets (10-32mm)

In stock
£39.81
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 16pc Deep Impact Socket Set 10mm - 32mm 1/2" Drive Metric 6pt Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 01550 16PCE 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets (10-32mm)

£41.02
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2" Drive 16pc 10-32mm 6 Point Sockets in Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 01550 16PCE 1/2" Metric Deep Impact Sockets (10-32mm)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability Chemically blackened to protect against corrosion Ideal for use with air tools Complete with useful carrying case for quick and easy storage Sizes 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24, 27, 30, & 32mm, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£34.04
amazon.co.uk