Blue Spot 36143 12 Piece Multi Grade Wire Wool Assortment

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 12-Piece Multi-Grade Wire Wool Assortment

Blue Spot 36143 12 Piece Multi Grade Wire Wool Assortment

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.99

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 12-Piece Multi-Grade Wire Wool Assortment

1-3 working days
£7.30
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot 36143 12 Piece Multi Grade Wire Wool Assortment

Cheapest offer

Blue Spot Multi Grade Wire Wool is the perfect choice for DIYers and professionals for cleaning, polishing, buffing and refinishing smooth wood or rough up metal surfaces during paint prep.The Assortment contains: 4x #0 Fine 4x #1 Medium 4x #3 Coarse
£5.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Die Grinder Set - 15-piece
£15.69
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools Impact Extension Bar Set 02071 - 1/2-inch Drive, Black, 3-Piece
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 3/4" X 915mm (36") Induction Hardened Wrecking Bar
£12.29
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00